Is Breath Death Crystal Breth Exploding Mint Crystals Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Crystals (cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Carbon Dioxide), Organic Powdered Cane Sugar, Organic Peppermint Oil, Zinc Gluconate, Organic Avocado Oil, Organic Monkfruit Extract, Organic Tapioca Starch.
Check Breath Death Crystal Breth Exploding Mint Crystals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Breath Death Crystal Breth Exploding Mint Crystals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
FizzyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


