Is Breath Savers Wintergreen Mints - 12 piece pks. - 24 ct. - SC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

0

Check Breath Savers Wintergreen Mints - 12 piece pks. - 24 ct. - SC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Breath Savers Wintergreen Mints - 12 piece pks. - 24 ct. - SC is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking