Is Breeza Flavored Beverage for Neutral Abdominal / Pelvic Imaging Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sorbitol, Mannitol, Citric Acid, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (Preserves Freshness), Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, and Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Sucralose, Malic Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Disodium EDTA.
Check Breeza Flavored Beverage for Neutral Abdominal / Pelvic Imaging against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Breeza Flavored Beverage for Neutral Abdominal / Pelvic Imaging in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle


