Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Breggy Bomb él Jefe Dry Rub Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Refined Soybean Oil, And Less Than 2% Tricalcium Phosphate Added To Prevent Caking.

Check Breggy Bomb él Jefe Dry Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading
Lactose Free? Breggy Bomb él Jefe Dry Rub | Spoonful