Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Breggy Bomb él Jefe Dry Rub Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Refined Soybean Oil, And Less Than 2% Tricalcium Phosphate Added To Prevent Caking.

Check Breggy Bomb él Jefe Dry Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading
Wheat Free? Breggy Bomb él Jefe Dry Rub | Spoonful