Is Brekki Ready-To-Eat Overnight Oats Vanilla Cinnamon Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- rolled oats
rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almond Milk (water, Almond Butter), Rolled Oats, Organic Coconut Nectar, Almonds, Buckwheat Groats, Chia Seeds, Flax Seeds, Vanilla Flavor, Vegan Cultured Dextrose, Sea Salt, Cinnamon. Contains: Almonds, Coconuts.
Check Brekki Ready-To-Eat Overnight Oats Vanilla Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brekki Ready-To-Eat Overnight Oats Vanilla Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Skinnypop Regular Ready To Eat Popcorn Bag .65 Oz - .65 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
StarKist Ready-to-Eat Tuna Salad, Original Deli Style, 3 oz Pouch
MUSH Gluten Free and Vegan Vanilla Bean Ready-to-Eat Oats - 5oz
Jell-O Sugar Free Ready to Eat Strawberry Gelatin, 4 ct - 12.5 oz Package
About this product
Grain · Pouch


