Is Bremer Chipotle Chicken Burrito Bowl Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chicken Meat, Jasmine Rice, Water, Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto), Asadero Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Chipotle (chipotle Peppers, Water, Tomato Puree, Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Garlic, Canola Oil), Tomato Paste, Jalapeno Pepper, Cilantro, Black Beans, White Onion, Sea Salt, Garlic, Avocado Oil, Chipotle Pepper Powder, Onion Powder, Ground Cumin Seeds, Black Pepper, Oregano. Contains Milk.

Check Bremer Chipotle Chicken Burrito Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySmoky
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Oat Free? Bremer Chipotle Chicken Burrito Bowl | Spoonful