No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Breton Veggie Crisps Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Vegetables (yellow And Green Pea, Potato, Tomato, Spinach, Carrot, Beet), Rice Flour, Corn Flour, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Salt, Organic Soy Lecithin. Contains Soy.

Check Breton Veggie Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Soy Free? Breton Veggie Crisps | Spoonful