Is Brew Dr. Grapefruit Lower Sugar Probiotic Refresher Sipjoy, Grapefruit Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BREWED TEA (WATER, GREEN TEA*, HIBISCUS *, LICORICE ROOT*), CANE SUGAR*, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE*, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURE (YEAST, BACTERIA), GRAPEFRUIT EXTRACT*, CITRIC ACID.
Check Brew Dr. Grapefruit Lower Sugar Probiotic Refresher Sipjoy, Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brew Dr. Grapefruit Lower Sugar Probiotic Refresher Sipjoy, Grapefruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


