Is Brew Dr. Kombucha Citrus Earl Grey Organic Blood Orange Bergamot Lemon Black Tea Kombucha, Citrus Earl Grey Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Brewed Tea (Water, Green Tea†, Earl Grey†, Lemon†, Orange Peel†), Cane Sugar†, Blood Orange Puree†, Live Kombucha Culture (Yeast, Bacteria).
Check Brew Dr. Kombucha Citrus Earl Grey Organic Blood Orange Bergamot Lemon Black Tea Kombucha, Citrus Earl Grey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brew Dr. Kombucha Citrus Earl Grey Organic Blood Orange Bergamot Lemon Black Tea Kombucha, Citrus Earl Grey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicFruityTartVinegary
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


