Is Brew Dr. Kombucha Happiness Organic Elderflower Rose Chamomile White Tea Kombucha, Happiness Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED TEA (WATER, GREEN TEA+, ROSE FLOWER+, WHITE TEA+, ELDERFLOWER+, CHAMOMILE+, ROSE HIPS+, HIBISCUS+, LEMONGRASS+), CANE SUGAR+, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURE (YEAST, BACTERIA).

Check Brew Dr. Kombucha Happiness Organic Elderflower Rose Chamomile White Tea Kombucha, Happiness against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Floral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go