Is Brew Dr. Kombucha Kombucha Spiced Apple - 14 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Tea (Filtered Water, Black Tea (Organic), Ginger (Organic), Cinnamon (Organic), Nutmeg (Organic), Cloves (Organic), Dried Apple (Organic)), Cane Sugar (Organic), Live Kombucha Culture (Yeast, Bacteria)

Check Brew Dr. Kombucha Kombucha Spiced Apple - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brew Dr. Kombucha Kombucha Spiced Apple - 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruitySpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking