Is Brew Dr. Organic Kombucha Variety Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Superberry Kombucha: Brewed Tea (Water, Organic Currant, Organic Oolong Tea, Organic Elderberry, Organic Hibiscus, Organic Blueberry, Organic Goji Berry, Organic Strawberry, Organic Raspberry), Organic Cane Sugar, Live Kombucha Culture (Yeast, Bacteria). Ginger Lemon Kombucha: Brewed Tea (Water, Organic Green Tea, Organic Dried Lemon, Organic Lemon Verbena), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Ginger Juice, Live Kombucha Culture (Yeast, Bacteria), Organic Ginger Extract. Clear Mind Kombucha: Brewed Tea (Water, Organic Green Tea, Organic Rosemary, Organic Peppermint, Organic Sage, Organic Dandelion Root) Organic Cane Sugar, Live Kombucha Culture (Yeast, Bacteria).

Check Brew Dr. Organic Kombucha Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking