Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Brew Dr. Strawberry Fields Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED TEA (WATER, GREEN TEA, HIBISCUS), CANE SUGAR, STRAWBERRY JUICE, STRAWBERRY ESSENCE, KIWI ESSENCE, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURE (YEAST, BACTERIA), ORGANIC.

Check Brew Dr. Strawberry Fields against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Brew Dr. Strawberry Fields | Spoonful