Is Brew La La - Organic Green Tea Raspberry - 50 Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea, Organic Raspberry, Natural Raspberry Flavor

Check Brew La La - Organic Green Tea Raspberry - 50 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brew La La - Organic Green Tea Raspberry - 50 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
Drinking