Is Brew Tea Co Earl Grey Loose Leaf Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ceylon Black Tea*, Orange Peel, Bergamot Oil, Marigold Petals, *Rainforest Alliance Certified�
Check Brew Tea Co Earl Grey Loose Leaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brew Tea Co Earl Grey Loose Leaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brew Tea Co Earl Grey Loose Leaf is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


