Is BrewDog Black Heart Onion Relish 275g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion (56%), Sugar, Tomato Paste (13%), Spirit Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Spices), Colour: Caramel, Garlic Powder, Barley Malt, Spices (0.5%), Natural Flavourings (0.35%), Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Herbs
Check BrewDog Black Heart Onion Relish 275g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BrewDog Black Heart Onion Relish 275g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
BrewDog Black Heart Onion Relish 275g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


