Is Brewdog Clockwork Tangerine 4X330ml Cans Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural tangerine flavouring
natural tangerine flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Yeast, Hops, Natural Tangerine Flavouring
Check Brewdog Clockwork Tangerine 4X330ml Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brewdog Clockwork Tangerine 4X330ml Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Pepsi Cola - 24/12 Oz. Cans
Where to buy
Brewdog Clockwork Tangerine 4X330ml Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beer · Can


