Is BrewDog Cold Beer 4 x 440ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley , Yeast, Hops
Check BrewDog Cold Beer 4 x 440ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BrewDog Cold Beer 4 x 440ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
Oscar Mayer Cold Cuts White Turkey Over Roasted Lean - 16 Oz
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tonic
Where to buy
BrewDog Cold Beer 4 x 440ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


