Is BrewDog Dragon Spice Seasoning 25g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt (37%), Caster Sugar, Chilli Flakes (11%), Garlic Granules, Chilli Powder (5%), Cinnamon, Ground Ginger, Maltodextrin, Ground Fennel, Yeast Extract (Yeast Extract (Yeast Extract, Salt), Rapeseed Oil), Ground Black Pepper, Rapeseed Oil, Anti Caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide, Ground Star Anise (1%), Smoked Paprika, Ground Clove, Colour: Paprika Extract
Check BrewDog Dragon Spice Seasoning 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BrewDog Dragon Spice Seasoning 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BrewDog Dragon Spice Seasoning 25g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepGrilling


