Is BrewDog Elvis Juice Grapefruit infused IPA 330ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Yeast, Hops, Natural Flavourings, Orange Peel, Grapefruit Peel
Check BrewDog Elvis Juice Grapefruit infused IPA 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BrewDog Elvis Juice Grapefruit infused IPA 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BrewDog Elvis Juice Grapefruit infused IPA 330ml is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsAppyshop
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


