Is Brewpub Jerky Coffee & Cayenne Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS]), BROWN SUGAR, WATER, COFFEE, LIQUID SMOKE (WATER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR), COCOA, GROUND CAYENNE PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SEA SALT.
Check Brewpub Jerky Coffee & Cayenne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brewpub Jerky Coffee & Cayenne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


