Is Brewpub Jerky Green Chile & Hops Jerky Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS]), WATER, GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, LIQUID SMOKE (WATER, MESQUITE SMOKE FLAVOR, VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CARMEL COLOR), GROUND CAYENNE PEPPER, HONEY GRANULES, POTASSIUM SORBATE, HOPS, SEA SALT.

Check Brewpub Jerky Green Chile & Hops Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go