Is Breyers Chocolate Ice Cream Snack Cups Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Sugar, Water, Dutched Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Whey, Vegetable Gum (Tara), Natural Flavor.

Check Breyers Chocolate Ice Cream Snack Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Breyers Chocolate Ice Cream Snack Cups is available at 3 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go