Is Breyers Chocolate Ice Cream Snack Cups Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Water, Dutched Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Whey, Vegetable Gum (Tara), Natural Flavor.
Check Breyers Chocolate Ice Cream Snack Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Breyers Chocolate Ice Cream Snack Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Where to buy
Breyers Chocolate Ice Cream Snack Cups is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


