Is Breyers Lactose Free Light Chocolate Ice Cream - 48 Oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, DUTCHED COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), FRUCTOSE, LESS THAN 2% OF: NON-ANIMAL WHEY PROTEIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, TARA GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Breyers Lactose Free Light Chocolate Ice Cream - 48 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Breyers Lactose Free Light Chocolate Ice Cream - 48 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Breyers Lactose Free Light Chocolate Ice Cream - 48 Oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


