Is Breyers Lactose Free Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cream, Whey, Less Than 2% Of: Vegetable Gums, (Carob Bean, Guar, Tara), Mono And Diglycerides, Natural Flavor, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate.

Check Breyers Lactose Free Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking