Is breyers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
smartlabel' app enabled 0 anna 77567 00339 3
Check breyers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open breyers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


