Is BRHD EVERRST RST CKN BRST Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Water, Less than 1.5% of Salt, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Flavor, Chicken Broth. Coated With: Brown Sugar, Carrot, Onion, Sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Spices, Garlic, Chicken Broth, 2% or Less of Celery, Natural Flavor, Carrot Powder, Flavoring, Parsley.

Check BRHD EVERRST RST CKN BRST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepDinnerSandwich Filling