Is BRHD FS SKNLS DNGLD TRKY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Water, contains less than one and one half percent of Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate and Dextrose. Coated With: Dextrose, Corn Sugar, Paprika, Spices, Onion, Honey, Natural Flavors, Extractives of Paprika and Turmeric.
Check BRHD FS SKNLS DNGLD TRKY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRHD FS SKNLS DNGLD TRKY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


