Is BRHD FS SKNLS DNGLD TRKY Oat Free?

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Water, contains less than one and one half percent of Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate and Dextrose. Coated With: Dextrose, Corn Sugar, Paprika, Spices, Onion, Honey, Natural Flavors, Extractives of Paprika and Turmeric.
Check BRHD FS SKNLS DNGLD TRKY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRHD FS SKNLS DNGLD TRKY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Poultry · Slice


