Is Briannas Blusb Wine Dressing Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, ALLULOSE, SALT, GARLIC PUREE, TOCOPHEROLS (antioxidant - vitamin E), XANTHAN GUM, SUCRALOSE. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURALLY OCCURRING BIST GERALDO.

Check Briannas Blusb Wine Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlicky
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping