Is Bricher Muesli Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Yogurt (Milk) (61%), Apple (14%), Oats (Oats), Honey, Pomegranate Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Golden Syrup (Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup), Roasted Pistachio Nuts Sultanas, Cranberry, Golden Linseed, Raisins (Raisins, Sunflower Oil), Concentrated Apple Juice (Pistachio Nuts) (1.0%), Dark Muscovado Sugar, Sugar, Sunflower Seeds, Rapeseed Oil Buckwheat Flakes, Cottonseed Oil, Sunflower Oil, Ground Cinnamon, Salt.
Check Bricher Muesli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bricher Muesli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityNuttyHoneySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


