Is Bricher Muesli Soy Free?

Ingredients
Natural Yogurt (Milk) (61%), Apple (14%), Oats (Oats), Honey, Pomegranate Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Golden Syrup (Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup), Roasted Pistachio Nuts Sultanas, Cranberry, Golden Linseed, Raisins (Raisins, Sunflower Oil), Concentrated Apple Juice (Pistachio Nuts) (1.0%), Dark Muscovado Sugar, Sugar, Sunflower Seeds, Rapeseed Oil Buckwheat Flakes, Cottonseed Oil, Sunflower Oil, Ground Cinnamon, Salt.
Check Bricher Muesli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bricher Muesli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


