Is Bridger Shaved Beef Steak Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF.
Check Bridger Shaved Beef Steak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bridger Shaved Beef Steak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bridger Shaved Beef Steak is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ThinTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


