Is Bright Farms Sunny Crunch - 4 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
lettuce, none
Check Bright Farms Sunny Crunch - 4 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bright Farms Sunny Crunch - 4 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Bright Farms Sunny Crunch - 4 OZ is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwich


