Is BRIGHT WHITE SPARKLING SUGAR, BRIGHT WHITE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR CRYSTALS, FOOD GRADE CARNAUBA WAX.
Check BRIGHT WHITE SPARKLING SUGAR, BRIGHT WHITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRIGHT WHITE SPARKLING SUGAR, BRIGHT WHITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingTopping


