Is Brindisa Alemany Soft Turron Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Marcona Almonds Rosemary Honey Sugar Egg white

Check Brindisa Alemany Soft Turron against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brindisa Alemany Soft Turron is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Brindisa Alemany Soft Turron | Spoonful