Is Brindisa Iberico Bellota Chorizo Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Pork, Salt, Paprika, Garlic, Oregano

Check Brindisa Iberico Bellota Chorizo Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brindisa Iberico Bellota Chorizo Slices is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing