Is Brindisa La Barca Smoked Olive Oil Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arbequina olives

Check Brindisa La Barca Smoked Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brindisa La Barca Smoked Olive Oil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
SmokyFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing