Is Brindisa Mild Cooking Chorizo Sausages Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Paprika Salt Garlic
Check Brindisa Mild Cooking Chorizo Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brindisa Mild Cooking Chorizo Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brindisa Mild Cooking Chorizo Sausages is available at 2 retailers
OcadoAppyshop
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichSnacking


