Is Brindisa Navarrico Hand-Peeled Peach Halves in Syrup Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches (55%), Water and Sugar 

Check Brindisa Navarrico Hand-Peeled Peach Halves in Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brindisa Navarrico Hand-Peeled Peach Halves in Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastGarnishing