Is Brindisa Torres Iberico Ham Crisps Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, sunflower oil, Iberico ham flavouring (2.66%) and salt�

Check Brindisa Torres Iberico Ham Crisps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brindisa Torres Iberico Ham Crisps is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go