Is Brioche Hot Dog Buns Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched flour, water, sugar, yeast, wheat gluten, soybean oil, salt, rye sour, cultured wheat flour, vinegar, citric acid, soy lecithin

Check Brioche Hot Dog Buns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchBreakfastSnacking