Is Brioche Loaf With Chocolate Chips Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
Whet Flour, Sugar, Sweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Cocoa Paste, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavoring), Water, Eggs, Vegetable Oil (Palm And Rapeseed Oil), Yeast, Salt, Artificial Flavorings, Whet Gluten, Dough Conditioners Mono- And Diglycerides
Check Brioche Loaf With Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brioche Loaf With Chocolate Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


