Is Brioche Pasquier Brioche To Go Strawberry Filling Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brioche: Wheat Flour, Sugar, Starter (wheat Flour, Water, Salt, Eggs, Rapeseed Oil, Yeast, Butter, Psyllium Fibers. Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Salt, Wheat Gluten, Guar Gum, Milk Proteins, Ascorbicacid (dough Conditioner, Strawberry Filling: Glucose-fructose Syrup [wheat], Sugar, Strawberry Puree, Concentrated Strawberry Puree, Apple Puree, Pectin Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice (color), Lemon Juice Concentrate. Contains: Wheat, Eggs And Milk. May Contain Soy And Tree Nuts.
Check Brioche Pasquier Brioche To Go Strawberry Filling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brioche Pasquier Brioche To Go Strawberry Filling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Piece


