No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.

Is Brioche Pretzel Chips Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Salt, Tapioca Malt Syrup (Tapioca Syrup, Malt Extract), Natural Flavor, Soda.

Check Brioche Pretzel Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Wheat Free? Brioche Pretzel Chips | Spoonful