Is BRIOCHE SLIDER ROLLS, BRIOCHE Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED UNBROMATED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, ENZYMES, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, INVERT SUGAR, YEAST, SKIM MILK, WHEAT GLUTEN, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CONCENTRATED BUTTER (MILK), SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, EGGS, NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), PEA PROTEIN, POTATO PROTEIN, FABA BEAN PROTEIN, DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, ENZYMES, ASCORBIC ACID, RYE FLOUR.
Check BRIOCHE SLIDER ROLLS, BRIOCHE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRIOCHE SLIDER ROLLS, BRIOCHE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
Schar Gluten Free Hot Dog Rolls
King's Hawaiian Rolls, Original Hawaiian Sweet Dinner Rolls, 12 Count Bag
Feel Good Foods Chicken and Vegetable Gluten-Free Egg Rolls (Frozen - 0.5 Unit)
Martin’s Sandwich Potato Rolls, Made with Unbleached Flour & Non-GMO Ingredients, Bag of 8
About this product
Bread · Roll


