Is Brisk Half & Half Iced Tea plus Watermelon Lemonade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE AND/OR SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, INSTANT TEA, POTASSIUM SORBATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, ASCORBIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (x mg/x mL), SUCRALOSE (x mg/x mL), XANTHAN GUM, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, COLOUR.

Check Brisk Half & Half Iced Tea plus Watermelon Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brisk Half & Half Iced Tea plus Watermelon Lemonade is available at 7 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go