Is Brisk Iced Tea Lemon Diet - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Instant Tea, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (To Protect Flavor), Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate And Potassium Benzoate (Preserve Freshness), Aspartame, Citrus Pectin, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Red 40, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Brisk Iced Tea Lemon Diet - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brisk Iced Tea Lemon Diet - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Gluten Free – Lemon Poppyseed – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Wow Lemon Burst Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz - WOW Baking Company
Where to buy
Brisk Iced Tea Lemon Diet - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


